25/01/2020
20° Giornata
25/01/2020
20° Giornata
25/01/2020
20° Giornata
26/01/2020
17:00
20° Giornata
26/01/2020
17:00
20° Giornata
26/01/2020
17:30
20° Giornata
26/01/2020
18:30
20° Giornata
26/01/2020
20:45
20° Giornata
01/02/2020
20:30
21° Giornata
01/02/2020
20:45
21° Giornata
02/02/2020
17:00
21° Giornata
02/02/2020
17:30
21° Giornata
02/02/2020
18:00
21° Giornata
02/02/2020
18:30
21° Giornata
02/02/2020
19:00
21° Giornata
02/02/2020
20:45
21° Giornata
08/02/2020
20:30
22° Giornata
09/02/2020
12:00
22° Giornata
09/02/2020
17:00
22° Giornata
09/02/2020
17:30
22° Giornata
09/02/2020
18:00
22° Giornata
09/02/2020
19:00
22° Giornata
09/02/2020
20:45
22° Giornata
27/02/2020
20:30
22° Giornata
29/02/2020
20:30
23° Giornata

CALENDARIO
 
-
Umana Reyer Venezia - Segafredo Virtus Bologna
 
 
-
Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Dolomiti Energia Trentino
 
 
-
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù
 
 
-
Germani Basket Brescia - Happy Casa Brindisi
26/01 17:00
 
 
-
Vanoli Cremona - Virtus Roma
26/01 17:00
 
 
-
Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste - A|X Armani Exchange Milano
26/01 17:30
 
 
-
Oriora Pistoia - De'Longhi Treviso
26/01 18:30
 
 
-
Pompea Fortitudo Bologna - Openjobmetis Varese
26/01 20:45
 

Leader Statistici

Competizioni Europee

Promitheas Patras  -  Umana Reyer Venezia

M. Watt 17 pt | J. Stone 8 rim | J. Stone 5 ass

21.01.

Dolomiti Energia Trentino  -  Segafredo Virtus Bologna

M. Teodosic 23 pt | J. Gamble 11 rim | S. Markovic 7 ass

21.01.

Happy Casa Brindisi  -  PAOK

T. Stone 20 pt | R. Gaspardo 8 rim | A. Zanelli, A. Banks 4 ass

21.01.

Germani Brescia Leonessa  -  EWE Baskets Oldenburg

K. Horton 17 pt | T. Cain 13 rim | D. Lansdowne, K. Horton 3 ass

22.01.

SIG Strasbourg  -  Banco di Sardegna Sassari

M. Vitali, D. Pierre 17 pt | D. Pierre 12 rim | M. Spissu, M. Vitali, D. Pierre 4 ass

22.01.

ITALIANI ALL'ESTERO

25 pt
6 rim

vs. Atlanta Hawks
24/01 20:00

3 min
 

vs. Phoenix Suns
24/01 20:30

DNP
 

vs. Denver Nuggets
24/01 20:00

14 pt
6 rim

vs. AX Armani Exchange Milano
24/01 18:45

10 pt
5 rim

vs. Valencia Basket
23/01 18:00

11 rim
9 pt

vs. Khimki Moscow Region
23/01 21:00

1 st
4 min

vs. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
23/01 20:30

8 pt
2 ass

vs. TCU
21/01 00:00